Automotive News

Pakistan Suzuki Unveils the Alto VXR AGS With ABS

Pakistan Suzuki Unveils the Alto VXR AGS With ABS

September 17, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News


Pak Suzuki has now introduced Suzuki Alto VXR with AGS technology.

In order to draw in more buyers, Pak Suzuki Motor Company (PSMC) has unveiled a brand-new variation of their best-selling car, the “Suzuki Alto VXR AGS.”
Pak Suzuki automobiles have been warmly appreciated by consumers since they first debuted 40 years ago, and even now, Suzuki’s Alto is the most popular vehicle in Pakistan.

But with its most recent modification to an already popular automobile, the company’s commitment to ongoing development and outstanding customer service is clear.

The Suzuki Alto VXR AGS is equipped with an Anti-Lock Braking System in addition to the company’s Auto Gear Shift (AGS) technology, which is apparent from the name (ABS).

Suzuki Alto VXR AGS Price in Pakistan

The Suzuki Alto VXR AGS’s Rs. 2,120,000 starting price in Pakistan makes sense given that the automaker has introduced two new features to the car, including the Auto Gear Shift (AGS) and Anti-Lock Breaking System (ABS), which increases safety.

VARIANTENGINEPRICE
Suzuki Alto VXR AGS/ABS660ccRs. 2,120,000 EST

READ MORE: 2022 Suzuki Price List In Pakistan

The Suzuki Alto VXR AGS’s pricing in Pakistan, which is Rs. 2,120,000, is also just an increase of Rs. 144,000 over the standard model, which is reasonable given the added features the car has.

The remaining features will remain the same as those of the standard Suzuki Alto VXR in the interim, and we hope that the new variant with AGS and ABS proves to be a success given how difficult it is for automakers to conduct business given the current economic climate and the ongoing depreciation of the Pakistani Rupee.

The technology, which is sometimes mistaken for a fully automatic car, is really an automated manual gearbox that frees the driver from having to physically operate the clutch and shift gears, giving them the ease of an automatic transmission. Urban journeys are made much more pleasant and hassle-free by this new function, and even extended commutes may be done comfortably.

Second, and maybe more significantly given the current situation, AGS technology is renowned for its high levels of fuel economy. The vehicle’s pricing is also incredibly competitive, despite the fact that the technology may seem pricey and everything.

Due to its comfort, fuel economy, and affordable pricing, the Suzuki Alto VXR with AGS can be the ideal vehicle.


READ MORE NEWS…

2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

Automotive News

Massive Price Increase For All Cars Offered by KIA Motors

Massive Price Increase For All Cars Offered by KIA Motors

July 20, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News


In the previous two years, Lucky Motor Corporation Limited (LMCL) was renowned for maintaining car costs. Unfortunately, the carmaker has been compelled to hike car pricing with other businesses due to the depreciation of local currency and rise in shipping expenses.

ALSO READ: Government Has Imposed 1% Capital Value Tax (CVT) On Cars Above 1300cc

The Sportage, Stonic, and Picanto pricing in Pakistan have all increased recently, according to a corporate notice. The following are the new pricing, which take effect right away:

VariantsOld Price (Rs.)Revised Price (Rs.)Increase (Rs.)
Picanto M/T2,600,0003,100,000500,000
Picanto A/T2,700,0003,200,000500,000
Sportage Alpha5,300,0006,250,000897,000
Sportage FWD5,858,0006,750,000892,000
Sportage AWD6,363,0007,250,000877,000
Stonic EX4,425,0004,545,00076,000
Stonic EX+4,725,0004,848,00076,000
Sorento 2.4 FWD6,904,3607,800,000895,000
Sorento 2.4 AWD7,573,9908,500,000926,000
Sorento V6 FWD7,573,9908,500,000926,000
Carnival11,499,00012,599,0001,100,000

Oddly, compared to the rest of the range, the price increases for the Kia Stonic are minimal.

The top-selling Kia vehicles now cost more thanks to a fourth price hike this year from LMCL. It may have also sparked a new round of price increases in the car sector, with more businesses issuing somber statements and blaming the depreciation of the Pakistani Rupee.


READ MORE NEWS…


2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

Price List Logo
Automotive News

From July 2022, More Price Increases Are Anticipated For Automobiles

From July 2022, More Price Increases Are Anticipated For Automobiles

July 5, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News



The price of everything is probably going to go up in the automotive industry.

The influence of Pakistan’s economy’s unprecedented period is being felt by the business community as a whole. The cost structure of import-dependent industries has significantly increased as a result of the massive devaluation of the Pakistani rupee against the US dollar over the past two months.

The automotive sector imports its CKD kits, so the devaluation has had a particularly negative impact on the sector. Due of this, major automakers are now thinking about raising prices.

READ MORE: 2022 CAR PRICES IN PAKISTAN

With the exception of Proton Pakistan, some of the main OEMs have already raised their pricing ahead of Eid. The Pakistani rupee, on the other hand, has lost more than 20% of its value versus the US dollar during the past two months.

Proton is the first OEM to announce their raised revised prices as a result, however only by 11 percent, which is far less than the actual impact. This is a positive move, and we wish that other OEMs who are also anticipated to raise their pricing in the upcoming week will do the same by refraining from transferring the whole cost rise onto the customers.

All car types, including hatchbacks, sedans, and SUVs, will see a price hike. Due to its higher value, the crossover SUV category would see the most impact. Due to our currency’s depreciation versus the US dollar, Korean SUVs may see price increases of up to 7.0 million Pakistani Rupee.

We can only hope that the economic situation returns to normal and stability, which is crucial to mending the business mood. This price hike will affect consumers and the industry hard, which might harm demand.

OEMs are not currently permitted to open LCs for the import of CKD Kits. However, this limitation will probably be removed once the IMF program resumes. As a result, if the PKR appreciation against the USD is sustained, the price of cars may stabilize.


READ MORE NEWS…


2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

Proton-Logo
Automotive News

Proton Increases Price Of Proton X70 & Proton Saga

Proton Increases Price Of Proton X70 & Proton Saga

June 23, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News



By raising the costs of the Proton Saga and X70, Al-Haj Automotive has taken the initiative in the most recent price rise movement. In the years before that, in 2022, Proton raised the costs of both automobiles twice.

The following are the updated Saga and X70 variant pricing, which take effect right away:

MODELOLD PRICEREVISED PRICEINCREASE AMOUNT
Saga Standard ManualPKR 2,349,000PKR 2,579,000 ESTPKR 230,000
Saga Standard AutomaticPKR 2,499,000PKR 2,729,000 ESTPKR 230,000
Saga ACE AutomaticPKR 2,619,000PKR 2,849,000 ESTPKR 230,000
X70 Executive AWDPKR 5,400,000PKR 6,050,000 ESTPKR 650,000
X70 Premium FWDPKR 5,750,000PKR 6,400,000 ESTPKR 650,000
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICE

READ MORE

2022 Proton Price List In Pakistan


Al-Haj may have started a fresh round of price increases that will soon be followed by comparable announcements from other automakers. After selling only a little over 400 units in Pakistan last month, Proton is already finding it difficult to build traction there.

Since Al-Haj has begun full-scale local manufacturing, industry insiders told that Proton would probably sell 700+ cars in June. Despite having a backlog of orders owing to supply concerns, the firm is nevertheless expected to post encouraging sales figures in the near future.

Proton’s increase in sales may not last long given the present fuel price scenario.

Any Source of Scam ???

People are facing issue regarding the Deliveries of the proton cars are many people are protesting in many cities of the Pakistan that the cars they booked in the year 2021 are not yet been Delivered.

Any if u visit of the Facebook pages that people have created and they are posting the pictures and videos of the protest against the AL-Haj Motors and Proton Pakistan that their cars have not been delivered and they are receiving emails regarding the price increase of the cars that they have booked in the year 2021 and company is saying that if u don’t pay the amount that they have said now their orders will be canceled.

If any of our audience have heard such type of issue please share more details about the issue.


READ MORE NEWS…


2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

Audi Logo
Car Price List

AUDI CAR PRICE LIST IN PAKISTAN

2022 AUDI CAR PRICE LIST IN PAKISTAN


2022 AUDI Q2 PRICE IN PAKISTAN

CAR VARIANTENGINEPRICE
AUDI Q2 1.0 TFSI Standard Line1.0LPKR 7,050,000 EST
AUDI Q2 1.0 TFSI Exclusive Line1.0LPKR 7,250,000 EST
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICES

DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

AUDI Q2 1.0 TFSI Standard Line999 cc/Automatic/Petrol
AUDI Q2 1.0 TFSI Exclusive Line999 cc/Automatic/Petrol

2022 AUDI Q7 PRICE IN PAKISTAN

CAR VARIANTENGINEPRICE
AUDI Q7 TFSI3.0LPKR 47,000,000 EST
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICES

DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

AUDI Q7 TFSI2995 cc/Automatic/Petrol

2022 AUDI E-TRON PRICE IN PAKISTAN

CAR VARIANTENGINEPRICE
AUDI E-Tron 50 Quattro
230 KW
0LPKR 32,450,000 EST
AUDI E-Tron 50 Quattro Sportback 230 KW0LPKR 36,150,000 EST
AUDI E-Tron 50 Quattro
300 KW
0LPKR 38,000,00 EST
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICES

DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

AUDI E-Tron 50 Quattro 230 KW0 cc/Automatic/Electric
AUDI E-Tron 50 Quattro Sportback 230 KW0 cc/Automatic/Electric
AUDI E-Tron 50 Quattro 300 KW0 cc/Automatic/Electric

2022 AUDI E-TRON GT PRICE IN PAKISTAN

VARIANTENGINEPRICE
AUDI E-TRON GT STANDARD0LPKR 48,325,000 EST
AUDI E-TRON GT RS0LPKR 68,000,000 EST
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICES

DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

AUDI E-TRON GT STANDARD0cc/Automatic/Electric
AUDI E-TRON GT RS0cc/Automatic/Electric

READ MORE NEWS…


2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

Proton-Logo
Automotive News

Proton Announces a Price Increase for Only One Vehicle

Proton Announces a Price Increase for Only One Vehicle

April 21, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News

Al-Haj Automotive has increased the price of the Proton Saga, joining the recent price hike trend. Proton has already raised the price of the X70, which now begins at Rs. 5.4 million.


ALSO READ

Pakistan Is Now Proton’s Largest Export Market


The following are the updated pricing for Saga versions, which are effective immediately:

VARIANTSOLD PRICE(PKR)Price Before May 10 (PKR)Price After May 10 (PKR)Increase (PKR)
Standard Manual2,149,0002,249,0002,349,000200,000
Standard Automatic2,299,0002,399,0002,499,000200,000
ACE Automatic2,399,0002,509,0002,619,000200,000
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICE

The new pricing have been introduced in such a way that customers who book Saga before May 10 will pay 50% of the increased cost, while those who book cars after May 11 will pay 100% of the increased rate.

The price increase from Proton Saga is similar to those from Kia and Changan. Nonetheless, the Saga is Pakistan’s cheapest sedan, with the potential to become one of the country’s best-selling vehicles.


READ MORE NEWS

What is Causing Pakistan’s Automobile Costs to Rise?


Pakistanis could expect further price rises in the next days, since all automakers have announced price hikes one by one.


READ MORE NEWS

On April 21, Pakistani Internet Users Will Experience Slow Speeds
(IMF) Has Expressed Concern Over Pakistan’s Growing Inflation and Expanding Current Account Deficit
Booking For The Haval H6 2.0T Begins On April 15th
Pakistan Is Expected To Increase The Price Of Electricity By PKR3.15 Per Unit
At WWDC 2022, Apple Will Unveil Two New Mac Devices
Chinese Company Offers Cheap 5G Phones

2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

Hyundai Logo
Automotive News

Hyundai Elantra Sees A Significant Rise In Prices

Hyundai Elantra Sees A Significant Rise In Prices

April 7, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News

HNMPL (Hyundai Nishat Motors Private Limited) has announced a significant price increase for the Elantra. This statement comes two weeks after the Hyundai Tucson’s price increase.

MODELHyundai Elantra GLS
Old PricePKR 4,399,000 EST
50% Revised Price (Rs.)PKR 4,599,000 EST
100% Revised Price (Rs.)PKR 4,799,000 EST
Increase (Rs.)PKR 400,000 EST

The automakers’ car costs have been reasonably stable over the previous two years. Analysts have predicted stormy times for the car sector this year.


YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

2022 Hyundai Price List In Pakistan


Mashood Khan, chairman of the Pakistan Association of Automotive Parts and Accessories Manufacturers (PAAPAM), indicated last month that rising freight costs, rising raw material expenses, and the depreciation of the Pakistani rupee will continue to cause havoc on automobile pricing.

HNMPL, like a number of other automakers, will adopt the revised pricing in the following order:

  • Those who paid in full by April 5th, 2022, and expect delivery in June will be charged the previous price.
  • Those who paid in full before April 25th, 2022, and expect delivery in May or June, will face a 50% price increase.
  • Those who order new Elantras after April 5, 2022, will be charged the full price hike.

He, like numerous others, pointed to the current Ukraine-Russia war as a major impediment to global commerce and a contributing factor to the looming catastrophe. More price spikes are likely in the future, based on these details.


READ MORE NEWS…
What is Causing Pakistan’s Automobile Costs to Rise?
Chery Tiggo is Pakistan’s 12th Locally Manufactured SUV
The Price Of The Proton X70 Has Skyrocketed.
PEUGEOT Officially Launches Operations in Pakistan
Pak Suzuki May Debut the New Swift Next Month

2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

alsvin-proton-x70-mghs-corolla-cross-glory-580-carnival-cars-blog-featured
Automotive News

What is Causing Pakistan’s Automobile Costs to Rise?

What is Causing Pakistan’s Automobile Costs to Rise?

April 1, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News

The government instructed an automotive monitoring committee to conduct a forensic study of recent price spikes in various car models across the board on Thursday.

Members of the committee were requested to choose neutral professional experts for the forensic study during a high-level meeting chaired by Federal Secretary for Industries and Production Jawad Malik, and the report should be presented within two weeks.

  • The ministry has directed a monitoring group to conduct a comprehensive investigation of the recent increase in automobile prices.
  • Industry participants tell the ministry about the reasons for late deliveries and manufacturing capacity.
  • The car industry has been asked to submit a localization strategy by the federal secretary.

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE


During the discussion, a ministry official asked the committee for an explanation for the recent price hikes in several automobile models in recent months.

According to the information presented at the meeting, the price increase was prompted by the following factors:

  • The rupee’s constant devaluation versus the US dollar
  • Freight rates have risen
  • Raw material prices are rising, as are operational costs

The government was also told by the industry players about the reasons for late deliveries and manufacturing capacity.

Malik also requested that the car sector provide a localization strategy with a time range to the ministry, as well as a report on safety features compliance.


READ MORE NEWS…

Proton-Logo
Automotive News

The Price Of The Proton X70 Has Skyrocketed

The Price Of The Proton X70 Has Skyrocketed

March 21, 2022 / By Zunair Tahir / Automotive News

Al-Haj Automotive has been waiting patiently for the price of the Proton X70 to rise. The manufacturer has now published the increased costs for its small SUV, which follow the debut of locally produced models.

Despite the fact that the price rises are just for one model, the increase is substantial, reaching Rs. 860,000. The following are the new Proton X70 pricing, which are effective immediately:

VariantsOld Prices (PKR)Revised Prices for Old Bookings (PKR)Revised Prices for New Bookings (PKR)Increase (PKR)
Proton X70 Executive AWDPKR 4,590,000PKR 5,300,000PKR 5,400,000PKR 810,000
Proton X70 Premium FWDPKR 4,890,000PKR 5,650,000PKR 5,750,000PKR 860,000
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICE

Proton will shortly begin delivering the first batch of domestically produced X70 SUVs around the country. It’s a small SUV that goes up against the Kia Sportage, Hyundai Tucson, and MG HS.

It comes in two versions, both of which include a 1.5-liter turbocharged 3-cylinder petrol engine with 176 horsepower and 255 Nm of torque. The power is sent to the front wheels or all four wheels via the 7-speed DCT automatic gearbox (depending on the variant).


YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

PROTON CAR PRICE IN PAKISTAN


Here’s how the new pricing operate, just to be clear:

  • Those who ordered the X70 before the price increase will pay Rs. 5.3 million for the Executive AWD model and Rs. 5.65 million for the Premium FWD model.
  • People who have already purchased or will purchase an X70 following the price increase will pay Rs. 5.4 million for Executive AWD and Rs. 5.75 million for Premium FWD.

A digital instrument cluster, steering wheel controls, a push-start button, power-folding mirrors, a day-night rearview mirror, ventilated front seats, dual-zone temperature control, cruise control, and other modern driver aids are all standard on the Proton X70.

Despite the price increase, the X70 remains a competitive SUV that has the ability to outperform its competitors if Al-Haj Automotive can keep up with demand.


READ MORE AUTOMOTIVE NEWS…

Car Price List

Haval Price List In Pakistan

2022 Haval Price List In Pakistan


2022 Haval Jolion Price List

CAR VARIANTENGINEPRICE
Haval Jolion Top1.5LPKR 6,020,000 EST
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICE

DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

Haval Jolion Top1497cc/Automatic/ Petrol
Color OptionsAzure Blue/Golden Black/Hamilton White
/Mars Red/Smoke Grey/Vivid Green
DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

2022 Haval H6 Price List In Pakistan

CAR VARIANTENGINEPRICE
Haval H6 High1.5LPKR 6,499,000 EST
Haval H6 AWD2.0LPKR 7,499,000 EST
CALL FOR ON ROAD PRICE

DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

Haval H6 High1497cc/Automatic/Petrol
Haval H6 AWD1998 cc/Automatic/Petrol
Color OptionsBlue/Diamond Black/Green/Grey
/Polar White/Red
DETAIL SPECIFICATIONS

READ MORE NEWS…


2022 Car Prices (12) 2022 CARS (17) 2022 News (25) 2022 Pakistan News (9) 2022 Tech News (14) automobile (10) Automotive Blogs (8) Automotive News (44) Automotive News Pakistan (20) Auto Sector (13) Blogs (8) car news (25) Car Prices (11) car prices 2021 (7) cars (46) cars 2021 (11) cars of pakistan (47) changan (7) electric cars (11) entertainment news (10) F1 (16) F1 News (8) Honda (7) Hyundai (9) hyundai pakistan (7) mg (9) MG Pakistan (11) new cars (31) news (92) news 2021 (6) news pakistan (16) pakistan automotive news (12) Pakistan Government (23) Pakistan News (24) PCB (9) petrol prices (7) price list (8) proton (12) proton pakistan (14) Sports News (15) suzuki (11) Suzuki Pakistan (9) Tech News (16) Toyota (11) toyota pakistan (9)

PreviousNext

You Want To Have Your Favorite Car?

We have a big list of modern & classic cars in both used and new categories.